Οnopordon illyricum (Agathes or Gaidouragatho)

Fallow fields and roadside verges

Scientific name

Οnopordon illyricum

Common name

Agathes or Gaidouragatho/b>

Family

Compositae

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien