Lamium amplexicauie

Common in fields and on roadside verges

Scientific name

Lamium amplexicauie

Common name

Lamio to perivlasto

Family

Labiatae (Lamiaceae)

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien