Crepis foetida

Fallow fields, roadside verges and scrubland

Scientific name

Crepis foetida 

Common name

Μη διαθέσιμη

Family

Compositae (Asteraceae)

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien