Coronilla scorpioides

Fallow fields and scrubland. Poisonous fruit

Scientific name

Coronilla scorpioides 

Common name

Μη διαθέσιμη

Family

Leguminosae

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien