Bryonia cretica - Phidostaphilo Psakoma

Rocky areas from Vai to Zakros, usually climbing bushes and trees. Poisonous

Scientific name

Bryonia cretica

Common name

Phidostaphilo Psakoma 

Οικογένεια

Family

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien