Anthyllis vulmeraria  –  Anthilis Travmatiki

Cultivated and fallow fields.

Scientific name

Αnthyllis vulmeraria

Common name

Anthilis Travmatiki – kapnoxorto

Family

Leguminosae (Fabaceae)

Flora Index

Copyright 2013 - Promotion Adv Team
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien